Spielübersicht Black Roses Rappi, Herren 2. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.05.2022, 11:00Turnhalle Rain (Jona)UHC Rappi Tigers7:17
19.06.2022, 16:00Turnhalle Rain (Jona)Barracudas Oberthurgau11:15
25.09.2022, 09:55AL arena (Gossau ZH)Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.7:6
25.09.2022, 11:45AL arena (Gossau ZH)RD March-Höfe Altendorf III6:0
16.10.2022, 12:40Sporthalle Arbon (Arbon)Unihockey Rheintal Gators III6:3
16.10.2022, 15:25Sporthalle Arbon (Arbon)Glattal Falcons IV3:4
30.10.2022, 09:00Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)UHC Eschenbach9:3
30.10.2022, 11:45Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III9:9
27.11.2022, 09:00Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)UHC Löwen Bürglen2:10
27.11.2022, 10:50Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)Barracudas Oberthurgau12:8
11.12.2022, 09:55Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)UHCevi Gossau II2:9
11.12.2022, 12:40Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.1:11
15.01.2023, 15:25Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)RD March-Höfe Altendorf III4:7
15.01.2023, 17:15Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)UHCevi Gossau II5:3
Tabelle Herren KF 2. Liga Gruppe 4 2022/23 per 27.01.2023
Rg.TeamSpSoWSUNToreTDPt.
1Glattal Falcons IV12091271:58+131.583
2UHC Löwen Bürglen12081385:62+231.417
3UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III12071489:87+21.25
4Barracudas Oberthurgau12070588:78+101.167
5UHCevi Gossau II12062471:63+81.167
6Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.12061580:61+191.083
7UHC Eschenbach12061568:59+91.083
8Unihockey Rheintal Gators III12042660:74-140.833
9Black Roses Rappi12021953:86-330.417
10RD March-Höfe Altendorf III120001254:91-370.0
Spielübersicht Black Roses Rappi, Herren 2. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
29.01.2023, 10:50Glattal Falcons IVDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
29.01.2023, 13:35Unihockey Rheintal Gators IIIDorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
12.02.2023, 14:30UH Red Lions Frauenfeld IIIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
12.02.2023, 17:15UHC EschenbachMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
26.02.2023, 09:00UHC Löwen BürglenWyden (Widnau)
26.02.2023, 10:50Barracudas OberthurgauWyden (Widnau)